Sunday 30 October 2016

Sunday Division 1

14:00
Cleobury Mortimer
31 - 12 Full time
Birmingham Solihull
14:00
Luctonians
26 - 14 Full time
Wolverhampton

Sunday Division 2

14:00
Shrewsbury
W - L
Worcester
14:00
Stafford
W - L
Bromsgrove
12:45
Sutton Coldfield
12 - 38 Full time
Old Halesonians
14:00
Walsall
7 - 32 Full time
Stourbridge

Sunday Division 3

14:00
Telford Hornets
20 - 39 Full time
Ledbury
14:00
Trentham (withdrawn)
A - A
Kidderminster Carolians
14:00
Veseyans
22 - 14 Full time
Aston Old Edwardians

Sunday 16 October 2016

Sunday Division 1

14:00
Birmingham Solihull
34 - 15 Full time
Luctonians
14:00
Hereford
13 - 10 Full time
Cleobury Mortimer

Sunday Division 2

14:00
Bromsgrove
0 - 50 Full time
Sutton Coldfield
14:00
Old Halesonians
50 - 0 Full time
Worcester
14:00
Stourbridge
10 - 10 Full time
Shrewsbury
14:00
Walsall
10 - 29 Full time
Stafford

Sunday Division 3

14:00
Aston Old Edwardians
26 - 13 Full time
Telford Hornets
14:00
Kidderminster Carolians
26 - 19 Full time
Dudley Kingswinford
14:00
Ledbury
A - A
Trentham (withdrawn)

Sunday 2 October 2016

Sunday Division 1

14:00
Cleobury Mortimer
34 - 0 Full time
Luctonians
14:00
Silhillians
17 - 72 Full time
Hereford
14:00
Wolverhampton
46 - 12 Full time
Malvern

Sunday Division 2

14:00
Old Halesonians
19 - 0 Full time
Stourbridge
14:00
Shrewsbury
21 - 22 Full time
Walsall
14:00
Stafford
19 - 5 Full time
Sutton Coldfield
14:00
Worcester
17 - 5 Full time
Bromsgrove

Sunday Division 3

14:00
Aston Old Edwardians
3 - 24 Full time
Ledbury
14:00
Dudley Kingswinford
A - A
Trentham (withdrawn)
14:00
Veseyans
22 - 5 Full time
Kidderminster Carolians

Latest news

North Mids Colts
General North Mids Colts

Please visit the North Mids website for details

Fixtures coming soon!
General Fixtures coming soon!

Better late than never.

Week 8 of the NMCL
General Week 8 of the NMCL

Winter is coming - and Trentham relinquish the race for the throne.

North Midlands Colts newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe